_8134352

810-231-4169

Brighton - Michigan

Contact Us

Our Schedule

Group X Classes
- Group X Classes are included as part of a membership package
Specialty Clinics & Mind-Body Yoga Studio Classes
- Specialty Clinics & Mind-Body Yoga Studio Classes have an additional cost
Toggle View

February 2019

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
  • Parent/Tot Swim Less…
  • 9:00am - Cycling
  • 9:00am - Cardio Kick…
  • 9:35 am - Pre-School…
  • 10:10 am - Pre-Schoo…
  • 10:15 am - Flow Yoga
  • 11:20 am - Level 2 S…
3
  • 10:30 am - 90 Minute…
  • 10:00 am - Picklebal…
  • 10:30 am - Circuit W…
4
  • 9:00 am - Power Pila…
  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Ki…
  • Barre Clinic
  • 10:00 am - Knock Out…
  • 11:00 am - Core-Stre…
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • Dance Lessons
  • Dance Lessons
  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pick…
  • Pre-School Swim Less…
  • Spinal Screenings
  • 6:00pm - Circuit Wor…
  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Sw…
  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Sw…
  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga
  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga
  • 7:00pm - Cycling
  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Sw…
5
  • 9:00am - Flow Yoga
  • 9:30 am - Cardio FIT
  • 9:30am - Cycling
  • 10:00 am - FIT
  • 10:00am - Water Aero…
  • 11:00am - Gentle Yog…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00pm Water Exercis…
  • 6:00pm - HIIT Burn
  • Aikido Martial Arts
  • 7 pm - WERQ
6
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT
  • Align Your Spine Yog…
  • 9:30 am - RESET- Car…
  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba
  • 10:30 am - Fitness B…
  • Posture & Moveme…
  • 12:00pm - Silver Sne…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School…
  • 5:50 pm - Pre-School…
  • Pre-School Swim Less…
  • 6:00pm - Cardio Kick…
  • 6:00pm - Cycling
  • Level 1 Swim Lessons
  • Baton Twirling
  • Level 2 Swim Lessons
  • Level 3 Swim Lessons
7
  • 9:00 am - Flow Yoga
  • 9:30 am - Piyo (free…
  • Gym Fit Kids (y)
  • 10:00am - WERQ
  • 11:00 am - Gentle Yo…
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00pm - Water Exerc…
  • Piloxing Barre Clini…
  • Aikido Martial Arts
8
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT
  • 9:00 am - Total Body…
  • Cycle
  • 10:00 am - FIT
  • 11:00am - Gentle Yog…
  • 12:00pm - Silver Sne…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
9
  • Parent/Tot Swim Less…
  • 9:00am - Cycling
  • 9:00am - Cardio Kick…
  • 9:35 am - Pre-School…
  • 10:10 am - Pre-Schoo…
  • 10:15 am - Flow Yoga
  • 11:20 am - Level 2 S…
10
  • 10:00 am - Picklebal…
  • 10:30 am - Circuit W…
  • Endurance Ride (free…
11
  • 9:00 am - Power Pila…
  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Ki…
  • Barre Clinic
  • 10:00 am - Knock Out…
  • 11:00 am - Core-Stre…
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • Dance Lessons
  • Dance Lessons
  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pick…
  • Pre-School Swim Less…
  • 6:00pm - Circuit Wor…
  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Sw…
  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Sw…
  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga
  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga
  • 7:00pm - Cycling
  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Sw…
12
  • 9:00am - Flow Yoga
  • 9:30 am - Cardio FIT
  • 9:30am - Cycling
  • 10:00 am - FIT
  • 10:00am - Water Aero…
  • 11:00am - Gentle Yog…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00pm Water Exercis…
  • Spinal Screenings
  • 6:00pm - HIIT Burn
  • Aikido Martial Arts
  • 7 pm - WERQ
13
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT
  • 9:30 am - RESET- Car…
  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba
  • Cardio Drumming
  • 12:00pm - Silver Sne…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • Pre-School Swim Less…
  • 6:00pm - Cardio Kick…
  • 6:00pm - Cycling
  • Level 1 Swim Lessons
  • Baton Twirling
  • Level 2 Swim Lessons
  • Level 3 Swim Lessons
14
  • 9:00 am - Flow Yoga
  • Gym Fit Kids (y)
  • 10:00am - WERQ
  • 11:00 am - Gentle Yo…
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • Zumba Gold (free to …
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00pm - Water Exerc…
  • Piloxing Barre Clini…
  • 6:00 pm - HIIT Tone
  • Aikido Martial Arts
15
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT
  • 9:00 am - Total Body…
  • Cycle
  • 10:00 am - FIT
  • 11:00am - Gentle Yog…
  • 12:00pm - Silver Sne…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
16
  • 9:00 am - 90 Minute …
  • 9:00am - Cardio Kick…
  • 9:35 am - Pre-School…
  • 10:10 am - Pre-Schoo…
  • 10:15 am - Flow Yoga
  • 11:20 am - Level 2 S…
17
  • 10:00 am - Picklebal…
  • 10:30 am - Circuit W…
  • 10:30 am - Cycling
18
  • 9:00 am - Power Pila…
  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Ki…
  • Barre Clinic
  • 10:00 am - Knock Out…
  • 11:00 am - Core-Stre…
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • Dance Lessons
  • Dance Lessons
  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pick…
  • Pre-School Swim Less…
  • 6:00pm - Circuit Wor…
  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Sw…
  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Sw…
  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga
  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga
  • 7:00pm - Cycling
  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Sw…
19
  • 9:00am - Flow Yoga
  • 9:30 am - Cardio FIT
  • 9:30am - Cycling
  • 10:00 am - FIT
  • 10:00am - Water Aero…
  • 11:00am - Gentle Yog…
  • 11:00am - Aquatic Or…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00pm Water Exercis…
  • 6:00pm - HIIT Burn
  • Aikido Martial Arts
  • 7 pm - WERQ
20
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT
  • 9:30 am - RESET- Car…
  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba
  • 10:30 am - Fitness B…
  • 12:00pm - Silver Sne…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School…
  • Spinal Screenings
  • 6:00pm - Cardio Kick…
  • 6:00pm - Cycling
  • Level 1 Swim Lessons
  • Baton Twirling
  • Level 2 Swim Lessons
  • Level 3 Swim Lessons
21
  • 9:00 am - Flow Yoga
  • Gym Fit Kids (y)
  • 10:00am - WERQ
  • 11:00 am - Gentle Yo…
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00pm - Water Exerc…
  • Piloxing Barre Clini…
  • HIIT Tone Plus
  • Aikido Martial Arts
22
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT
  • 9:00 am - Total Body…
  • Cycle
  • 10:00 am - FIT
  • 11:00am - Gentle Yog…
  • 12:00pm - Silver Sne…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
23
  • Endurance Ride (free…
  • 9:00am - Cardio Kick…
  • 9:35 am - Pre-School…
  • 10:10 am - Pre-Schoo…
  • 10:15 am - Flow Yoga
  • 11:20 am - Level 2 S…
24
  • 10:00 am - Picklebal…
  • 10:30 am - Circuit W…
  • 10:30 am - Cycling
  • Hot Vinyasa with Yin…
25
  • 9:00 am - Power Pila…
  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Ki…
  • 10:00 am - Knock Out…
  • 11:00 am - Core-Stre…
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • Dance Lessons
  • Dance Lessons
  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pick…
  • Pre-School Swim Less…
  • 6:00pm - Circuit Wor…
  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Sw…
  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Sw…
  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga
  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga
  • 7:00pm - Cycling
  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Sw…
26
  • 9:00am - Flow Yoga
  • Piloxing Barre (free…
  • 9:30am - Cycling
  • 10:00 am - FIT
  • 10:00am - Water Aero…
  • 11:00am - Gentle Yog…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00pm Water Exercis…
  • 6:00pm - HIIT Burn
  • Aikido Martial Arts
  • 7 pm - WERQ
27
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT
  • Piyo (free to member…
  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba
  • Cardio Drumming (fre…
  • 12:00pm - Silver Sne…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School…
  • 6:00pm - Cardio Kick…
  • 6:00pm - Cycling
  • Level 1 Swim Lessons
  • Baton Twirling
  • Level 2 Swim Lessons
  • Level 3 Swim Lessons
28
  • 9:00 am - Flow Yoga
  • Gym Fit Kids (y)
  • 10:00am - WERQ
  • 11:00 am - Gentle Yo…
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00pm - Water Exerc…
  • 6:00 pm - HIIT Tone
  • Aikido Martial Arts
February 18, 2019
  • 9:00 am - Power Pilates

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • Barre Clinic

    Instructed by Fran
    Additional Details

  • 10:00 am - Knock Out Cardio

    Instructed by Taylor
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/knock-out-cardio/

  • 11:00 am - Core-Stretch

    Instructed by Fran

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Tammy
    View Class Details

  • Dance Lessons

    Instructed by: His Feet Dance
    Lesson meets in Mind & Body Yoga Studio

  • Dance Lessons

    Instructed by: His Feet Dance
    Lesson meets in Group X Studio

  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pickle Ball

    Included in your gym membership.
    Beginner Play

  • Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:00pm - Circuit Works

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Swim Lesson

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Theresa
    View Class Details

  • 7:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

February 19, 2019
  • 9:00am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Cardio FIT

    Instructed by: Kim
    Class meets on mezzanine over child care.

  • 9:30am - Cycling

    Instructed by Amy
    View Class Details

  • 10:00 am - FIT

    Instructed by Fran

  • 10:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Terry/Leeann
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Aquatic Orientation

    Instructed by Terry

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership

  • 1:00pm Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - HIIT Burn

    Instructed by Taylor
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domanski

  • 7 pm - WERQ

    Instructed by: Jen

February 20, 2019
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT

    Coached by Leeann Kish
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - RESET- Cardio & Endurance

    Instructed by Kira
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/boot-camp/

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Spinal Screenings

    Presented by Dr. Rushford | Hands On Health Chiropractic

  • 6:00pm - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

February 21, 2019
  • 9:00 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 10:00am - WERQ

    Instructed by Jen
    View Class Details

  • 11:00 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • Piloxing Barre Clinic

    Instructed by Kim
    Additional Details

  • HIIT Tone Plus

    Instructed by Leeann

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski

February 22, 2019
February 23, 2019
  • Endurance Ride (free to members)

    Instructed by Kris

  • 9:00am - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Colleen
    View Class Details

  • 9:35 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:10 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:15 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Dawn/Lori

  • 11:20 am - Level 2 Swim Lessons

February 24, 2019
  • 10:00 am - Pickleball

  • 10:30 am - Circuit Works

    Instructed by Leeann

    http://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/circuit-blast/

  • 10:30 am - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/Michigan-cycling-class

  • Hot Vinyasa with Yin (free to members)

    Instructed by Theresa

February 25, 2019
  • 9:00 am - Power Pilates

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 10:00 am - Knock Out Cardio

    Instructed by Taylor
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/knock-out-cardio/

  • 11:00 am - Core-Stretch

    Instructed by Fran

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Tammy
    View Class Details

  • Dance Lessons

    Instructed by: His Feet Dance
    Lesson meets in Mind & Body Yoga Studio

  • Dance Lessons

    Instructed by: His Feet Dance
    Lesson meets in Group X Studio

  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pickle Ball

    Included in your gym membership.
    Beginner Play

  • Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:00pm - Circuit Works

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Swim Lesson

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Theresa
    View Class Details

  • 7:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

February 26, 2019
  • 9:00am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • Piloxing Barre (free to members)

    Instructed by Kim

  • 9:30am - Cycling

    Instructed by Amy
    View Class Details

  • 10:00 am - FIT

    Instructed by Fran

  • 10:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Terry/Leeann
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership

  • 1:00pm Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - HIIT Burn

    Instructed by Taylor
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domanski

  • 7 pm - WERQ

    Instructed by: Jen

February 27, 2019
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT

    Coached by Leeann Kish
    View Class Details

  • Piyo (free to members)

    Instructed by Kira
    Group X Studio

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • Cardio Drumming (free to members)

    Instructed by Kim
    Group X Studio

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 6:00pm - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

February 28, 2019
  • 9:00 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 10:00am - WERQ

    Instructed by Jen
    View Class Details

  • 11:00 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 6:00 pm - HIIT Tone

    Instructed by: Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit-tone/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski

March 1, 2019
March 2, 2019
  • 9:00am - Cycling

    Instructed by Claudia/Kris
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Colleen
    View Class Details

  • 9:35 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:10 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:15 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Dawn/Lori

  • 11:20 am - Level 2 Swim Lessons

March 3, 2019
  • 10:00 am - Pickleball

  • 10:30 am - Circuit Works

    Instructed by Leeann

    http://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/circuit-blast/

  • 10:30 am - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/Michigan-cycling-class

March 4, 2019
  • 9:00 am - Power Pilates

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 10:00 am - Knock Out Cardio

    Instructed by Taylor
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/knock-out-cardio/

  • 11:00 am - Core-Stretch

    Instructed by Fran

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Tammy
    View Class Details

  • Dance Lessons

    Instructed by: His Feet Dance
    Lesson meets in Mind & Body Yoga Studio

  • Dance Lessons

    Instructed by: His Feet Dance
    Lesson meets in Group X Studio

  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pickle Ball

    Included in your gym membership.
    Beginner Play

  • Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:00pm - Circuit Works

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Swim Lesson

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Theresa
    View Class Details

  • 7:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

March 5, 2019
  • 9:00am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Cardio FIT

    Instructed by: Kim
    Class meets on mezzanine over child care.

  • 9:30am - Cycling

    Instructed by Amy
    View Class Details

  • 10:00 am - FIT

    Instructed by Fran

  • 10:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Terry/Leeann
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership

  • 1:00pm Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - HIIT Burn

    Instructed by Taylor
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domanski

  • 7 pm - WERQ

    Instructed by: Jen

March 6, 2019
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT

    Coached by Leeann Kish
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - RESET- Cardio & Endurance

    Instructed by Kira
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/boot-camp/

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 6:00pm - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

March 7, 2019
  • 9:00 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 10:00am - WERQ

    Instructed by Jen
    View Class Details

  • 11:00 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 6:00 pm - HIIT Tone

    Instructed by: Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit-tone/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski

March 8, 2019
March 9, 2019
  • 9:00am - Cycling

    Instructed by Claudia/Kris
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Colleen
    View Class Details

  • 9:35 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:10 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:15 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Dawn/Lori

  • 11:20 am - Level 2 Swim Lessons

March 10, 2019
  • 10:00 am - Pickleball

  • 10:30 am - Circuit Works

    Instructed by Leeann

    http://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/circuit-blast/

  • 10:30 am - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/Michigan-cycling-class

March 11, 2019
  • 9:00 am - Power Pilates

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 10:00 am - Knock Out Cardio

    Instructed by Taylor
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/knock-out-cardio/

  • 11:00 am - Core-Stretch

    Instructed by Fran

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Tammy
    View Class Details

  • Dance Lessons

    Instructed by: His Feet Dance
    Lesson meets in Mind & Body Yoga Studio

  • Dance Lessons

    Instructed by: His Feet Dance
    Lesson meets in Group X Studio

  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pickle Ball

    Included in your gym membership.
    Beginner Play

  • Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:00pm - Circuit Works

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Swim Lesson

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Theresa
    View Class Details

  • 7:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

March 12, 2019
  • 9:00am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Cardio FIT

    Instructed by: Kim
    Class meets on mezzanine over child care.

  • 9:30am - Cycling

    Instructed by Amy
    View Class Details

  • 10:00 am - FIT

    Instructed by Fran

  • 10:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Terry/Leeann
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership

  • 1:00pm Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - HIIT Burn

    Instructed by Taylor
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domanski

  • 7 pm - WERQ

    Instructed by: Jen

March 13, 2019
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT

    Coached by Leeann Kish
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - RESET- Cardio & Endurance

    Instructed by Kira
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/boot-camp/

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 6:00pm - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

March 14, 2019
  • 9:00 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 10:00am - WERQ

    Instructed by Jen
    View Class Details

  • 11:00 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 6:00 pm - HIIT Tone

    Instructed by: Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit-tone/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski

March 15, 2019
March 16, 2019
  • 9:00am - Cycling

    Instructed by Claudia/Kris
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Colleen
    View Class Details

  • 9:35 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:10 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:15 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Dawn/Lori

  • 11:20 am - Level 2 Swim Lessons

March 17, 2019
  • 10:00 am - Pickleball

  • 10:30 am - Circuit Works

    Instructed by Leeann

    http://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/circuit-blast/

  • 10:30 am - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/Michigan-cycling-class

  • * Child care not available (y) Indicates youth class
  • Classes are 50 minutes long. Pool closed during instructed aqua classes.
  • Classes, class dates and times are subject to change or cancellation without notice.
  • Youth (11 and under) are not permitted in group fitness studios during classes for safety reasons.
  • Pickleball available Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 12:30PM-3:30PM