_8134352

810-231-4169

Brighton - Michigan

Contact Us

Class Schedule – Mobile

April 1, 2020
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT

    Coached by Silvia Gruber
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Strength, Cardio & Core

    Instructed by Kira
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/boot-camp/

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 5:45 pm - Power Step & Core

    Instructed by Ken & Colleen

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 7:00 pm - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    Additional Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

April 2, 2020
  • 8:30 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • Total Body Conditioning Plus

    Instructed by: Kira
    Additional Class Details

  • 10:30am - WERQ

    Instructed by Melissa
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 11:30 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry
    Additional Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 6:00 pm - HIIT Tone

    Instructed by: Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit-tone/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski

April 3, 2020
April 4, 2020
  • Parent/Tot Swim Lessons

  • 9:00am - Cycling

    Instructed by Claudia/Kris
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 9:35 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • Level 1 Swim Lesson

  • 10:15 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Mylita
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Nia Workout

    Mind & Body Studio
    Members: $10.00, Non-members: $15.00 (YOUR FIRST CLASS IS FREE!)
    Nia is based on the intelligent design of the body. Each workout brings mindfulness to your movement experience leaving you energized, mentally clear, and emotionally balanced!

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

  • 11:20 am - Level 3 Swim Lessons CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER

April 5, 2020
April 6, 2020
  • 8:30 am - Power Pilates

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 9:30 am - Knock Out Cardio

    Instructed by Taylor/Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/knock-out-cardio/

  • 10:30 am - Core-Stretch

    Instructed by Fran

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • Silver Sneakers

  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pickle Ball

    Included in your gym membership.
    Beginner Play

  • 6:00pm - Circuit Works

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Nia Workout

    Mind & Body Studio
    Members: $10.00, Non-members: $15.00 (YOUR FIRST CLASS IS FREE!)
    Nia is based on the intelligent design of the body. Each workout brings mindfulness to your movement experience leaving you energized, mentally clear, and emotionally balanced!

  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 7:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

April 7, 2020
April 8, 2020
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT

    Coached by Silvia Gruber
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Strength, Cardio & Core

    Instructed by Kira
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/boot-camp/

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 5:45 pm - Power Step & Core

    Instructed by Ken & Colleen

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 7:00 pm - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    Additional Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

April 9, 2020
  • 8:30 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • Total Body Conditioning Plus

    Instructed by: Kira
    Additional Class Details

  • 10:30am - WERQ

    Instructed by Melissa
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 11:30 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry
    Additional Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 6:00 pm - HIIT Tone

    Instructed by: Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit-tone/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski

April 10, 2020
April 11, 2020
  • Parent/Tot Swim Lessons

  • 9:00am - Cycling

    Instructed by Claudia/Kris
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 9:35 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • Level 1 Swim Lesson

  • 10:15 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Mylita
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

  • 11:20 am - Level 3 Swim Lessons CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER

April 12, 2020
April 13, 2020
April 14, 2020
April 15, 2020
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT

    Coached by Silvia Gruber
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Strength, Cardio & Core

    Instructed by Kira
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/boot-camp/

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 5:45 pm - Power Step & Core

    Instructed by Ken & Colleen

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 7:00 pm - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    Additional Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

April 16, 2020
  • 8:30 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • Total Body Conditioning Plus

    Instructed by: Kira
    Additional Class Details

  • 10:30am - WERQ

    Instructed by Melissa
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 11:30 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry
    Additional Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 6:00 pm - HIIT Tone

    Instructed by: Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit-tone/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski

April 17, 2020
April 18, 2020
  • 9:00am - Cycling

    Instructed by Claudia/Kris
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lesson

  • 10:15 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Mylita
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

  • 11:20 am - Level 3 Swim Lessons CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER

April 19, 2020
April 20, 2020
April 21, 2020
April 22, 2020
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT

    Coached by Silvia Gruber
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Strength, Cardio & Core

    Instructed by Kira
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/boot-camp/

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 5:45 pm - Power Step & Core

    Instructed by Ken & Colleen

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 7:00 pm - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    Additional Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

April 23, 2020
  • 8:30 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • Total Body Conditioning Plus

    Instructed by: Kira
    Additional Class Details

  • 10:30am - WERQ

    Instructed by Melissa
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 11:30 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry
    Additional Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 6:00 pm - HIIT Tone

    Instructed by: Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit-tone/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski

April 24, 2020
April 25, 2020
  • 9:00am - Cycling

    Instructed by Claudia/Kris
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 10:15 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Mylita
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • 11:20 am - Level 3 Swim Lessons CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER

April 26, 2020
April 27, 2020
April 28, 2020
April 29, 2020
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT

    Coached by Silvia Gruber
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Strength, Cardio & Core

    Instructed by Kira
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/boot-camp/

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 5:45 pm - Power Step & Core

    Instructed by Ken & Colleen

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 7:00 pm - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    Additional Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

April 30, 2020
  • 8:30 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • Total Body Conditioning Plus

    Instructed by: Kira
    Additional Class Details

  • 10:30am - WERQ

    Instructed by Melissa
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 11:30 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry
    Additional Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 6:00 pm - HIIT Tone

    Instructed by: Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit-tone/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski