_8134352

810-231-4169

Brighton - Michigan

Contact Us

Class Schedule – Mobile

November 13, 2019
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT

    Coached by Silvia Gruber
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Tabata with a Twist

    Instructed by Kira
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/boot-camp/

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 6:00pm - Knock Out Cardio

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    Additional Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

November 14, 2019
  • 8:30 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • Total Body Conditioning Plus

    Instructed by: Kira
    Additional Class Details

  • 10:30am - WERQ

    Instructed by Melissa
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 11:30 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry
    Additional Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • Piloxing Barre

    Instructor: Kim Lenga
    Additional Information

  • Piloxing Barre Clinic

    Instructed by Kim Lenga
    Additional Class Details

  • 6:00 pm - HIIT Tone

    Instructed by: Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit-tone/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski

November 15, 2019
November 16, 2019
  • 9:00am - Cycling

    Instructed by Claudia/Kris
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 9:35 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:10 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:15 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Mylita
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • 11:20 am - Level 2 Swim Lessons

November 17, 2019
November 18, 2019
  • 8:30 am - Power Pilates

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 9:30 am - Knock Out Cardio

    Instructed by Taylor/Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/knock-out-cardio/

  • 10:30 am - Core-Stretch

    Instructed by Fran

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • Silver Sneakers

  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pickle Ball

    Included in your gym membership.
    Beginner Play

  • 5:30 pm -Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:00pm - Circuit Works

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Swim Lesson

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 7:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

November 19, 2019
November 20, 2019
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT

    Coached by Silvia Gruber
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Tabata with a Twist

    Instructed by Kira
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/boot-camp/

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 6:00pm - Knock Out Cardio

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    Additional Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

November 21, 2019
  • 8:30 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • Total Body Conditioning Plus

    Instructed by: Kira
    Additional Class Details

  • 10:30am - WERQ

    Instructed by Melissa
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 11:30 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry
    Additional Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • Piloxing Barre

    Instructor: Kim Lenga
    Additional Information

  • Piloxing Barre Clinic

    Instructed by Kim Lenga
    Additional Class Details

  • 6:00 pm - HIIT Tone

    Instructed by: Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit-tone/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski

November 22, 2019
November 23, 2019
  • 9:00am - Cycling

    Instructed by Claudia/Kris
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 9:35 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:10 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:15 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Mylita
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • 11:20 am - Level 2 Swim Lessons

November 24, 2019
November 25, 2019
  • 8:30 am - Power Pilates

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 9:30 am - Knock Out Cardio

    Instructed by Taylor/Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/knock-out-cardio/

  • 10:30 am - Core-Stretch

    Instructed by Fran

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • Silver Sneakers

  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pickle Ball

    Included in your gym membership.
    Beginner Play

  • 5:30 pm -Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:00pm - Circuit Works

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Swim Lesson

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 7:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

November 26, 2019
November 27, 2019
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT

    Coached by Silvia Gruber
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Tabata with a Twist

    Instructed by Kira
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/boot-camp/

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 6:00pm - Knock Out Cardio

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    Additional Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

November 28, 2019
  • 8:30 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • Total Body Conditioning Plus

    Instructed by: Kira
    Additional Class Details

  • 10:30am - WERQ

    Instructed by Melissa
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 11:30 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry
    Additional Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • Piloxing Barre

    Instructor: Kim Lenga
    Additional Information

  • Piloxing Barre Clinic

    Instructed by Kim Lenga
    Additional Class Details

  • 6:00 pm - HIIT Tone

    Instructed by: Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit-tone/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski

November 29, 2019
November 30, 2019
  • 9:00am - Cycling

    Instructed by Claudia/Kris
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 9:35 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:10 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:15 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Mylita
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • 11:20 am - Level 2 Swim Lessons

December 1, 2019
December 2, 2019
  • 8:30 am - Power Pilates

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 9:30 am - Knock Out Cardio

    Instructed by Taylor/Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/knock-out-cardio/

  • 10:30 am - Core-Stretch

    Instructed by Fran

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • Silver Sneakers

  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pickle Ball

    Included in your gym membership.
    Beginner Play

  • 5:30 pm -Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:00pm - Circuit Works

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Swim Lesson

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 7:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

December 3, 2019
December 4, 2019
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT

    Coached by Silvia Gruber
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Tabata with a Twist

    Instructed by Kira
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/boot-camp/

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 6:00pm - Knock Out Cardio

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    Additional Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

December 5, 2019
  • 8:30 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • Total Body Conditioning Plus

    Instructed by: Kira
    Additional Class Details

  • 10:30am - WERQ

    Instructed by Melissa
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 11:30 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry
    Additional Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • Piloxing Barre

    Instructor: Kim Lenga
    Additional Information

  • Piloxing Barre Clinic

    Instructed by Kim Lenga
    Additional Class Details

  • 6:00 pm - HIIT Tone

    Instructed by: Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit-tone/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski

December 6, 2019
December 7, 2019
  • 9:00am - Cycling

    Instructed by Claudia/Kris
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 9:35 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:10 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:15 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Mylita
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • 11:20 am - Level 2 Swim Lessons

December 8, 2019
December 9, 2019
  • 8:30 am - Power Pilates

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 9:30 am - Knock Out Cardio

    Instructed by Taylor/Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/knock-out-cardio/

  • 10:30 am - Core-Stretch

    Instructed by Fran

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • Silver Sneakers

  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pickle Ball

    Included in your gym membership.
    Beginner Play

  • 5:30 pm -Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:00pm - Circuit Works

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Swim Lesson

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 7:00 pm - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 7:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

December 10, 2019
December 11, 2019
  • 5:45 am - AM HEAT

    Coached by Silvia Gruber
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Tabata with a Twist

    Instructed by Kira
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/boot-camp/

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 6:00pm - Knock Out Cardio

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    Additional Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

December 12, 2019
  • 8:30 am - Flow Yoga

    Instructed by: Renee
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/power-yoga/

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • Total Body Conditioning Plus

    Instructed by: Kira
    Additional Class Details

  • 10:30am - WERQ

    Instructed by Melissa
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 11:30 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry
    Additional Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • Piloxing Barre

    Instructor: Kim Lenga
    Additional Information

  • Piloxing Barre Clinic

    Instructed by Kim Lenga
    Additional Class Details

  • 6:00 pm - HIIT Tone

    Instructed by: Leeann
    https://www.hamburgfitness.net/upcoming-class/hiit-tone/

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski