_8134352

810-231-4169

Brighton - Michigan

Contact Us

Our Schedule

Group X Classes
- Group X Classes are included as part of a membership package
Specialty Clinics & Mind-Body Yoga Studio Classes
- Specialty Clinics & Mind-Body Yoga Studio Classes have an additional cost
Toggle View

July 2018

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
  • 10:00 am - Picklebal…
  • 10:30 am - Circuit B…
2
  • 9:00 am - Power Pila…
  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Ki…
  • 10:00am - Boot Camp
  • Core, Stretch & …
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pick…
  • Pre-School Swim Less…
  • 6:00pm - Circuit Bla…
  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Sw…
  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Sw…
  • 7:00 pm Slow Flow Yo…
  • 7:00pm - Cycling
  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Sw…
3
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga
  • 9:30am - Cycling
  • 10:00 am - Muscle Fl…
  • 10:00am - Water Aero…
  • 11:00am - Gentle Yog…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00 pm Water Exerci…
  • 1:00pm Water Exercis…
  • 6:00pm - HIIT
  • Aikido Martial Arts
  • 7 pm - WERQ
4
  • AM HEAT
  • 9:30am Tabata with a…
  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba
  • 10:30 am - Fitness B…
  • 12:00pm - Silver Sne…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School…
  • 5:50 pm - Pre-School…
  • Pre-School Swim Less…
  • 7:00pm - Cardio Kick…
  • 6:00pm - Cycling
  • Level 1 Swim Lessons
  • Baton Twirling
  • Level 2 Swim Lessons
  • Level 3 Swim Lessons
5
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga
  • Gym Fit Kids (y)
  • 10:00am - WERQ
  • 11:00 am - Gentle Yo…
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • 12:30-3:30 pm- Pickl…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00 pm - Water Exer…
  • 1:00pm - Water Exerc…
  • 6:00pm - Total Body …
  • Aikido Martial Arts
  • Aikido Martial Arts
6
  • AM HEAT
  • 9:00am - Total Body …
  • 9:30 am - Cycling
  • 10:00 am - Circuit B…
  • 11:00am - Gentle Yog…
  • 12:00pm - Silver Sne…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
7
  • 9:00am - Cycling
  • 9:00am - Cardio Kick…
  • 9:35 am - Pre-School…
  • 10:10 am - Pre-Schoo…
  • 10:15am - Power Yoga
  • 11:20 am - Level 2 S…
8
  • 10:00 am - Picklebal…
  • 10:30 am - Circuit B…
9
  • 9:00 am - Power Pila…
  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Ki…
  • 10:00am - Boot Camp
  • Core, Stretch & …
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pick…
  • Pre-School Swim Less…
  • 6:00pm - Circuit Bla…
  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Sw…
  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Sw…
  • 7:00 pm Slow Flow Yo…
  • 7:00pm - Cycling
  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Sw…
10
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga
  • 9:30am - Cycling
  • 10:00 am - Muscle Fl…
  • 10:00am - Water Aero…
  • 11:00am - Gentle Yog…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00 pm Water Exerci…
  • 1:00pm Water Exercis…
  • 6:00pm - HIIT
  • Aikido Martial Arts
  • 7 pm - WERQ
11
  • AM HEAT
  • 9:30am Tabata with a…
  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba
  • 10:30 am - Fitness B…
  • 12:00pm - Silver Sne…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School…
  • 5:50 pm - Pre-School…
  • Pre-School Swim Less…
  • 7:00pm - Cardio Kick…
  • 6:00pm - Cycling
  • Level 1 Swim Lessons
  • Baton Twirling
  • Level 2 Swim Lessons
  • Level 3 Swim Lessons
12
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga
  • Gym Fit Kids (y)
  • 10:00am - WERQ
  • 11:00 am - Gentle Yo…
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • 12:30-3:30 pm- Pickl…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00 pm - Water Exer…
  • 1:00pm - Water Exerc…
  • 6:00pm - Total Body …
  • Aikido Martial Arts
  • Aikido Martial Arts
13
  • AM HEAT
  • 9:00am - Total Body …
  • 9:30 am - Cycling
  • 10:00 am - Circuit B…
  • 11:00am - Gentle Yog…
  • 12:00pm - Silver Sne…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
14
  • 9:00am - Cycling
  • 9:00am - Cardio Kick…
  • 9:35 am - Pre-School…
  • 10:10 am - Pre-Schoo…
  • 10:15am - Power Yoga
  • 11:20 am - Level 2 S…
15
  • 10:00 am - Picklebal…
  • 10:30 am - Circuit B…
16
  • 9:00 am - Power Pila…
  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Ki…
  • 10:00am - Boot Camp
  • Core, Stretch & …
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pick…
  • Pre-School Swim Less…
  • 6:00pm - Circuit Bla…
  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Sw…
  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Sw…
  • 7:00 pm Slow Flow Yo…
  • 7:00pm - Cycling
  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Sw…
17
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga
  • 9:30am - Cycling
  • 10:00 am - Muscle Fl…
  • 10:00am - Water Aero…
  • 11:00am - Gentle Yog…
  • 11:00am - Aquatic Or…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00 pm Water Exerci…
  • 1:00pm Water Exercis…
  • 6:00pm - HIIT
  • Aikido Martial Arts
  • 7 pm - WERQ
18
  • AM HEAT
  • 9:30am Tabata with a…
  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba
  • 10:30 am - Fitness B…
  • 12:00pm - Silver Sne…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School…
  • 5:50 pm - Pre-School…
  • Pre-School Swim Less…
  • 7:00pm - Cardio Kick…
  • 6:00pm - Cycling
  • Level 1 Swim Lessons
  • Baton Twirling
  • Level 2 Swim Lessons
  • Level 3 Swim Lessons
19
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga
  • Gym Fit Kids (y)
  • 10:00am - WERQ
  • 11:00 am - Gentle Yo…
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • 12:30-3:30 pm- Pickl…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00 pm - Water Exer…
  • 1:00pm - Water Exerc…
  • 6:00pm - Total Body …
  • Aikido Martial Arts
  • Aikido Martial Arts
20
  • AM HEAT
  • 9:00am - Total Body …
  • 9:30 am - Cycling
  • 10:00 am - Circuit B…
  • 11:00am - Gentle Yog…
  • 12:00pm - Silver Sne…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
21
  • 9:00am - Cycling
  • 9:00am - Cardio Kick…
  • 9:35 am - Pre-School…
  • 10:10 am - Pre-Schoo…
  • 10:15am - Power Yoga
  • 11:20 am - Level 2 S…
22
  • 10:00 am - Picklebal…
  • 10:30 am - Circuit B…
23
  • 9:00 am - Power Pila…
  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Ki…
  • 10:00am - Boot Camp
  • Core, Stretch & …
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pick…
  • Pre-School Swim Less…
  • 6:00pm - Circuit Bla…
  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Sw…
  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Sw…
  • 7:00 pm Slow Flow Yo…
  • 7:00pm - Cycling
  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Sw…
24
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga
  • 9:30am - Cycling
  • 10:00 am - Muscle Fl…
  • 10:00am - Water Aero…
  • 11:00am - Gentle Yog…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00 pm Water Exerci…
  • 1:00pm Water Exercis…
  • 6:00pm - HIIT
  • Aikido Martial Arts
  • 7 pm - WERQ
25
  • AM HEAT
  • 9:30am Tabata with a…
  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba
  • 10:30 am - Fitness B…
  • 12:00pm - Silver Sne…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School…
  • 5:50 pm - Pre-School…
  • Pre-School Swim Less…
  • 7:00pm - Cardio Kick…
  • 6:00pm - Cycling
  • Level 1 Swim Lessons
  • Baton Twirling
  • Level 2 Swim Lessons
  • Level 3 Swim Lessons
26
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga
  • Gym Fit Kids (y)
  • 10:00am - WERQ
  • 11:00 am - Gentle Yo…
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • 12:30-3:30 pm- Pickl…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00 pm - Water Exer…
  • 1:00pm - Water Exerc…
  • 6:00pm - Total Body …
  • Aikido Martial Arts
  • Aikido Martial Arts
27
  • AM HEAT
  • 9:00am - Total Body …
  • 9:30 am - Cycling
  • 10:00 am - Circuit B…
  • 11:00am - Gentle Yog…
  • 12:00pm - Silver Sne…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
28
  • 9:00am - Cycling
  • 9:00am - Cardio Kick…
  • 9:35 am - Pre-School…
  • 10:10 am - Pre-Schoo…
  • 10:15am - Power Yoga
  • 11:20 am - Level 2 S…
29
  • 10:00 am - Picklebal…
  • 10:30 am - Circuit B…
30
  • 9:00 am - Power Pila…
  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Ki…
  • 10:00am - Boot Camp
  • Core, Stretch & …
  • 11:00am - Water Aero…
  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pick…
  • Pre-School Swim Less…
  • 6:00pm - Circuit Bla…
  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Sw…
  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Sw…
  • 7:00 pm Slow Flow Yo…
  • 7:00pm - Cycling
  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Sw…
31
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga
  • 9:30am - Cycling
  • 10:00 am - Muscle Fl…
  • 10:00am - Water Aero…
  • 11:00am - Gentle Yog…
  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickl…
  • 1:00 pm Water Exerci…
  • 1:00pm Water Exercis…
  • 6:00pm - HIIT
  • Aikido Martial Arts
  • 7 pm - WERQ
July 22, 2018
July 23, 2018
  • 9:00 am - Power Pilates

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 10:00am - Boot Camp

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • Core, Stretch & Strength

    Instructed by Fran

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Tammy
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pickle Ball

    Included in your gym membership.
    Beginner Play

  • Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:00pm - Circuit Blast

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Swim Lesson

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 7:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Theresa
    View Class Details

  • 7:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

July 24, 2018
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30am - Cycling

    Instructed by Amy
    View Class Details

  • 10:00 am - Muscle Flex

    Instructed by Fran

  • 10:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership

  • 1:00 pm Water Exercise

    No instructor | Equipment Available

  • 1:00pm Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - HIIT

    Instructed by Leeann
    View Class Details

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domanski

  • 7 pm - WERQ

    Instructed by: Jen

July 25, 2018
  • AM HEAT

    Coached by Leeann Kish
    View Class Details

  • 9:30am Tabata with a Twist

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 5:50 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 7:00pm - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

July 26, 2018
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 10:00am - WERQ

    Instructed by Jen
    View Class Details

  • 11:00 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30 pm- Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00 pm - Water Exercise

    No instructor | Equipment Available

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Total Body Conditioning

    Instructed by Fran
    View Class Details

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domanski

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski

July 27, 2018
  • AM HEAT

    Coached by Leeann Kish
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Total Body Conditioning

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Cycling

    Instructed by: Skip

  • 10:00 am - Circuit Blast

    Instructed by Fran
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    12:30-2:30 pm 3 courts available.

July 28, 2018
  • 9:00am - Cycling

    Instructed by Claudia/Kris
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Colleen
    View Class Details

  • 9:35 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:10 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:15am - Power Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • 11:20 am - Level 2 Swim Lessons

July 29, 2018
July 30, 2018
  • 9:00 am - Power Pilates

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 10:00am - Boot Camp

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • Core, Stretch & Strength

    Instructed by Fran

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Tammy
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pickle Ball

    Included in your gym membership.
    Beginner Play

  • Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:00pm - Circuit Blast

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Swim Lesson

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 7:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Theresa
    View Class Details

  • 7:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

July 31, 2018
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30am - Cycling

    Instructed by Amy
    View Class Details

  • 10:00 am - Muscle Flex

    Instructed by Fran

  • 10:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership

  • 1:00 pm Water Exercise

    No instructor | Equipment Available

  • 1:00pm Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - HIIT

    Instructed by Leeann
    View Class Details

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domanski

  • 7 pm - WERQ

    Instructed by: Jen

August 1, 2018
  • AM HEAT

    Coached by Leeann Kish
    View Class Details

  • 9:30am Tabata with a Twist

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 5:50 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 7:00pm - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

August 2, 2018
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 10:00am - WERQ

    Instructed by Jen
    View Class Details

  • 11:00 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30 pm- Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00 pm - Water Exercise

    No instructor | Equipment Available

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Total Body Conditioning

    Instructed by Fran
    View Class Details

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domanski

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski

August 3, 2018
  • AM HEAT

    Coached by Leeann Kish
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Total Body Conditioning

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Cycling

    Instructed by: Skip

  • 10:00 am - Circuit Blast

    Instructed by Fran
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    12:30-2:30 pm 3 courts available.

August 4, 2018
  • 9:00am - Cycling

    Instructed by Claudia/Kris
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Colleen
    View Class Details

  • 9:35 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:10 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:15am - Power Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • 11:20 am - Level 2 Swim Lessons

August 5, 2018
August 6, 2018
  • 9:00 am - Power Pilates

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 10:00am - Boot Camp

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • Core, Stretch & Strength

    Instructed by Fran

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Tammy
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pickle Ball

    Included in your gym membership.
    Beginner Play

  • Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:00pm - Circuit Blast

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Swim Lesson

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 7:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Theresa
    View Class Details

  • 7:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

August 7, 2018
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30am - Cycling

    Instructed by Amy
    View Class Details

  • 10:00 am - Muscle Flex

    Instructed by Fran

  • 10:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership

  • 1:00 pm Water Exercise

    No instructor | Equipment Available

  • 1:00pm Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - HIIT

    Instructed by Leeann
    View Class Details

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domanski

  • 7 pm - WERQ

    Instructed by: Jen

August 8, 2018
  • AM HEAT

    Coached by Leeann Kish
    View Class Details

  • 9:30am Tabata with a Twist

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 5:50 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 7:00pm - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

August 9, 2018
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 10:00am - WERQ

    Instructed by Jen
    View Class Details

  • 11:00 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30 pm- Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00 pm - Water Exercise

    No instructor | Equipment Available

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Total Body Conditioning

    Instructed by Fran
    View Class Details

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domanski

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski

August 10, 2018
  • AM HEAT

    Coached by Leeann Kish
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Total Body Conditioning

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Cycling

    Instructed by: Skip

  • 10:00 am - Circuit Blast

    Instructed by Fran
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    12:30-2:30 pm 3 courts available.

August 11, 2018
  • 9:00am - Cycling

    Instructed by Claudia/Kris
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Colleen
    View Class Details

  • 9:35 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:10 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:15am - Power Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • 11:20 am - Level 2 Swim Lessons

August 12, 2018
August 13, 2018
  • 9:00 am - Power Pilates

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 10:00am - Boot Camp

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • Core, Stretch & Strength

    Instructed by Fran

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Tammy
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pickle Ball

    Included in your gym membership.
    Beginner Play

  • Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:00pm - Circuit Blast

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Swim Lesson

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 7:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Theresa
    View Class Details

  • 7:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

August 14, 2018
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30am - Cycling

    Instructed by Amy
    View Class Details

  • 10:00 am - Muscle Flex

    Instructed by Fran

  • 10:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership

  • 1:00 pm Water Exercise

    No instructor | Equipment Available

  • 1:00pm Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - HIIT

    Instructed by Leeann
    View Class Details

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domanski

  • 7 pm - WERQ

    Instructed by: Jen

August 15, 2018
  • AM HEAT

    Coached by Leeann Kish
    View Class Details

  • 9:30am Tabata with a Twist

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 10:00am - Aqua Zumba

    Instructed by Karen
    View Class Details

  • 10:30 am - Fitness Ball Fusion

    Instructed by: Kim Lenga

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    3 Courts Available 12:30-2:30.

  • 5:30 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 5:50 pm - Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • 7:00pm - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Ken
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • Level 1 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Baton Twirling

    Instructed by Tammy Albrecht

  • Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

  • Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Dennis

August 16, 2018
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 10:00am - WERQ

    Instructed by Jen
    View Class Details

  • 11:00 am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructor: Terry

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30 pm- Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.

  • 1:00 pm - Water Exercise

    No instructor | Equipment Available

  • 1:00pm - Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - Total Body Conditioning

    Instructed by Fran
    View Class Details

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domanski

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domaski

August 17, 2018
  • AM HEAT

    Coached by Leeann Kish
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Total Body Conditioning

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Cycling

    Instructed by: Skip

  • 10:00 am - Circuit Blast

    Instructed by Fran
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 12:00pm - Silver Sneakers Classic*

    Instructed by Renee
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership.
    12:30-2:30 pm 3 courts available.

August 18, 2018
  • 9:00am - Cycling

    Instructed by Claudia/Kris
    View Class Details

  • 9:00am - Cardio Kickboxing

    Instructed by Colleen
    View Class Details

  • 9:35 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:10 am - Pre-School Swim Lessons

  • 10:15am - Power Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • 11:20 am - Level 2 Swim Lessons

August 19, 2018
August 20, 2018
  • 9:00 am - Power Pilates

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30 am - Gym Fit Kids (y)

  • 10:00am - Boot Camp

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • Core, Stretch & Strength

    Instructed by Fran

  • 11:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Tammy
    View Class Details

  • 12:30-3:30 pm - Pickle Ball

    Included in your gym membership.
    Beginner Play

  • Pre-School Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:00pm - Circuit Blast

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 6:05 pm - Level 1 Swim Lesson

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 6:40 pm - Level 2 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

  • 7:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga

    Instructed by Theresa
    View Class Details

  • 7:00pm - Cycling

    Instructed by Nancy
    View Class Details

  • 7:15 pm - Level 3 Swim Lessons

    Instructed by Jeff

August 21, 2018
  • 9:00am - Power Yoga

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 9:30am - Cycling

    Instructed by Amy
    View Class Details

  • 10:00 am - Muscle Flex

    Instructed by Fran

  • 10:00am - Water Aerobics

    Instructed by Terry
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Gentle Yoga

    Instructed by Susan
    View Class Details

  • 11:00am - Aquatic Orientation

    Instructed by Terry

  • 12:30-3:30pm - Pickleball

    Included in your gym membership

  • 1:00 pm Water Exercise

    No instructor | Equipment Available

  • 1:00pm Water Exercise*

    Instructed by Kira
    View Class Details

  • 6:00pm - HIIT

    Instructed by Leeann
    View Class Details

  • Aikido Martial Arts

    Instructed by Paul Domanski

  • 7 pm - WERQ

    Instructed by: Jen

  • * Child care not available (y) Indicates youth class
  • Classes are 50 minutes long. Pool closed during instructed aqua classes.
  • Classes, class dates and times are subject to change or cancellation without notice.
  • Youth (11 and under) are not permitted in group fitness studios during classes for safety reasons.
  • Pickleball available Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 12:30PM-3:30PM